MetroWest Tactical Intro to IDPA class Sunday May 20 2018
2018-05-20
Class Leaders - Combined (All Divisions)

Combined
MatchFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
RankName#ClassDivisionTimeRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRank
1Ghioni, DavidA122087DMSSP150.8320.982040.98128.262654.26134.59156.0055.591

Combined
MatchFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
RankName#ClassDivisionTimeRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRank
1Gelberger, GeneA18380MAESP47.0212.66315.66113.20518.20112.16113.161
2Ritchie, DavidA24804MASSP59.7616.31218.31216.21824.21216.24117.242

Combined
MatchFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
RankName#ClassDivisionTimeRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRank
1Kelly, TimothyA206282EXESP53.1115.27217.27115.83621.83113.01114.011
2Joffe, MichaelA18347EXSSP67.0518.54826.54318.80422.80216.71117.712
3Trombly, BobA851340EXSSP81.2022.20224.20225.60530.60324.40226.403

Combined
MatchFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
RankName#ClassDivisionTimeRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRank
1Ellis, Richard AA24206SSSSP73.0919.91103.0032.91416.36925.36112.82214.821
2Benkin, LevA162083SSCCP76.7521.95728.95316.891430.89215.91116.912
3Watson, ScottA52242SSSSP92.9421.42627.42221.831435.83321.6953.0029.693
4Catterall, JohnA28167SSESP107.8221.07627.07137.00542.00427.751138.754

Combined
MatchFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
RankName#ClassDivisionTimeRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRank
1Chappie, JoeA475653MMCCP69.1419.58524.58114.561024.56118.00220.001
2Lurie, MartinA763643MMSSP87.5127.16633.16320.751232.75319.60221.602
3Crandall, JonA888112MMSSP89.6320.46626.46214.901731.90219.2748.0031.274
4Trombly, JamesA517576MMCDP112.7633.5625.0040.56439.54443.54425.66328.663
5Rodger, DianeA192057MMSSP140.8639.87140.87536.16115.0052.16536.8338.0047.835
6Ritchie, SandyA707616MMSSP183.6834.262256.26634.75228.0064.75644.671862.676

Combined
MatchFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
RankName#ClassDivisionTimeRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRank
1Proulx, KenUNSSP86.4916.1173.0026.11115.831429.83321.5536.0030.552
2Aubin, III, JoeUNSSP93.9222.8365.0033.83617.8375.0029.83426.26430.261
3Pettit, BrittanyUNESP99.1828.21432.21523.30427.30134.67539.6711
4Taylor, NelsonUNSSP108.3122.7525.0029.75317.463047.461023.1053.0031.103
5Sylvestre, GeorgeA826738UNSSP109.6324.881034.88719.851635.85834.90438.9010
6Prindle, AlUNSSP110.6526.141137.14820.9675.0032.96632.5526.0040.5512
7Piasecki, LeonUNESP111.2327.40229.40227.271744.27926.5665.0037.568
8Ethan, AubinUNSSP120.5114.823650.821722.321032.32524.371337.377
9Bolduc, TriciaUNSSP124.8138.85610.0054.851926.4543.0033.45731.51536.515
10Proulx, ShawnUNSSP140.0256.98763.982121.64829.64227.40163.0046.4015
11Knauer, PatrickUNCDP142.7429.521241.521133.761750.761138.4693.0050.4618
12Roberts, JimUNCCP143.8935.20742.201233.112457.111236.58844.5814
13Russo, NickUNSSP147.0323.471538.47925.61313.0059.611541.9543.0048.9516
14Sivret, DerekUNSSP148.8824.421640.421023.573610.0069.572032.8933.0038.899
15Aubin, IV, JoeUNSSP149.0517.45308.0055.452039.33153.0057.331329.27736.274
16Corcoran, TimA519384UNSSP157.1726.10430.10446.52216.0073.522232.55219.0053.5521
17Ramsey, MikeUNSSP159.6934.191751.191828.641918.0065.641937.86542.8613
18Werner, DavidUNSSP170.1929.24156.0050.241528.70356.0069.702126.25213.0050.2517
19Aubin, RogerUNSSP171.5819.80513.0073.802230.763060.761625.0275.0037.026
20Ward, SusanUNSSP173.1526.02158.0049.021439.512463.511742.62126.0060.6222
21Mandelbraut, AlexUNSSP175.1735.491247.491320.703858.701442.982668.9823
22Thepkaysone, SomUNSSP186.7727.692350.691626.21526.0084.212330.87183.0051.8720
23Durrance, GeorgeA209556UNESP190.1521.645374.642331.963364.961833.551750.5519

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.5.10 Amazon) at 2018-05-20 18:41 -0400